Zambia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Kabompo

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Kabompo. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Kabompo with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,0804,400
BustAfghanistan 6,5994,100
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,8114,232
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,4324,618
FarahAfghanistan 6,5154,048
GardizAfghanistan 7,0924,407
GhazniAfghanistan 7,0284,367
HeratAfghanistan 6,6654,141
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,2024,475
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,2374,497
KabulAfghanistan 7,1584,448
KandaharAfghanistan 6,6984,162
KhostAfghanistan 7,1244,427
KunduzAfghanistan 7,2914,531
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,9634,327
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,1804,462
North SalangAfghanistan 7,1994,474
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,7844,216
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,0814,400
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,7834,215
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,3843,967
ShkoderAlbania 6,2123,860
TiranaAlbania 6,1253,806
VloreAlbania 6,0323,748
AdrarAlgeria 5,3083,299
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,0083,734
AlgiersAlgeria 6,0103,735
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,8653,644
BatnaAlgeria 5,8013,605
BecharAlgeria 5,7543,576
BejaiaAlgeria 5,9443,693
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,6233,494
BiskraAlgeria 5,7243,557
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,0053,110
ChlefAlgeria 6,0373,752
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,8463,633
DjanetAlgeria 4,5042,799
DjelfaAlgeria 5,8073,608
El GoleaAlgeria 5,4153,365
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,5533,451
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,5563,453
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,3893,349
In AmenasAlgeria 4,8903,039
In SalahAlgeria 5,1093,175
MilianaAlgeria 6,0093,734
OranAlgeria 6,0653,769
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,9253,060
SkikdaAlgeria 5,8993,666
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,5342,818
TebessaAlgeria 5,7083,547
TimimounAlgeria 5,4133,363
TindoufAlgeria 5,7623,580
TouggourtAlgeria 5,5343,439
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,50210,254
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,0595,008
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,6554,135
HuamboAngola 919571
LuandaAngola 1,307812
LuenaAngola 507315
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 1,310814
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,3565,192
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,2045,098
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,2205,108
Base OrcadasAntarctica 7,5524,693
ByrdAntarctica 9,3975,840
DavisAntarctica 7,1854,465
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,3205,170
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,5765,951
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,4885,275
AzulArgentina 8,5835,334
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,7565,441
BarilocheArgentina 9,4575,877
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,4945,278
CeresArgentina 8,8955,527
ChamicalArgentina 9,2945,775
ChepesArgentina 9,3015,780
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,0595,629
ConcordiaArgentina 8,4995,281
CórdobaArgentina 9,0795,642
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,0755,639
CorrientesArgentina 8,6345,365
EsquelArgentina 9,4095,847
EzeizaArgentina 8,4955,279
FormosaArgentina 8,6035,346
General PicoArgentina 8,9495,561
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,5295,300
JuninArgentina 8,7155,416
La PlataArgentina 8,4365,242
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,4235,856
La RiojaArgentina 9,3675,821
LaboulayeArgentina 8,9445,558
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,3015,780
Las LomitasArgentina 8,8645,508
Malarg EArgentina 9,4705,885
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,2565,752
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,3715,202
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,8605,506
MendozaArgentina 9,4705,885
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,4655,882
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,4805,269
NeuquenArgentina 9,2605,754
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,6975,405
OranArgentina 9,2705,760
ParanaArgentina 8,7225,420
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,4415,245
PehuajoArgentina 8,7815,457
PergaminoArgentina 8,6955,403
PigeArgentina 8,7945,465
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,0415,618
PosadasArgentina 8,3625,196
PresidenciaArgentina 8,8155,478
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,5675,945
Punta IndioArgentina 8,3755,204
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,8335,489
ReconquistaArgentina 8,6935,402
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,0445,620
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,0635,632
RivadaviaArgentina 9,1055,658
RosarioArgentina 8,7305,425
SaltaArgentina 9,3465,808
San AntonioArgentina 8,9675,572
San LuisArgentina 9,2345,738
San RafaelArgentina 9,3885,834
Santa RosaArgentina 8,9785,579
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,1645,694
SarmientoArgentina 9,1875,709
TrelewArgentina 8,9355,552
TucumanArgentina 9,2725,762
UshuaiaArgentina 8,9355,552
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,1515,687
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,0595,629
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,1355,677
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,3423,941
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,2612,648
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,2476,989
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4735,886
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,3217,035
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,2036,962
AmberleyAustralia 12,8197,966
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,1177,530
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,8687,997
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3706,444
CairnsAustralia 12,7587,928
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,0767,504
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3245,794
CedunaAustralia 10,9656,814
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,3367,666
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,0837,508
Cobar MoAustralia 12,0287,475
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,6347,851
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,6887,885
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,7376,672
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,5567,181
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,4347,105
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,8514,879
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,2107,587
East SaleAustralia 11,7537,304
Esperance (po)Australia 9,8616,128
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8626,128
EssendonAustralia 11,6087,213
ForrestAustralia 10,5206,537
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,9917,452
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3325,799
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,7426,675
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9116,780
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,4967,144
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,4817,134
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,4277,722
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9136,160
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,5537,179
LavertonAustralia 11,5907,202
LearmonthAustralia 9,4295,860
LongreachAustralia 12,3097,649
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,3097,649
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,0638,118
Low HeadAustralia 11,5547,179
Mackay MoAustralia 12,8798,003
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,3287,040
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0206,226
MeekatharraAustralia 9,7556,062
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,6077,212
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,6097,214
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,5757,193
Mount GambierAustralia 11,2907,015
Mount IsaAustralia 11,9857,448
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,8808,625
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,2697,624
Nowra RanAustralia 12,2007,581
NuriootpaAustralia 11,3107,028
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5465,932
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,3107,028
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3775,827
Port HedlandAustralia 9,9356,173
RichmondAustralia 12,3027,644
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,8727,999
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,3107,650
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,3187,655
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,5117,153
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,5117,153
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,6697,873
TibooburraAustralia 11,8117,340
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,7447,919
WaggaAustralia 11,9517,427
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,8434,874
WilliamtownAustralia 12,4337,726
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,1928,198
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9206,164
WoomeraAustralia 11,2787,008
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0496,866
GrazAustria 6,7944,222
InnsbruckAustria 6,8884,280
KlagenfurtAustria 6,7724,208
LinzAustria 6,9474,317
SalzburgAustria 6,9174,299
ViennaAustria 6,9214,301
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,8684,268
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,3983,976
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,3323,935
GancaAzerbaijan 6,4544,010
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,5024,041
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,4604,014
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,5085,287
LerwickUk 8,5085,287
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,5404,064
QubaAzerbaijan 6,6034,103
SakiAzerbaijan 6,5374,062
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,4464,006
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,5354,061
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,6224,115
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,3983,976
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,3503,946
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,4764,024
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,5634,078
Horta, FaialAzores 7,9794,958
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,7204,797
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,2165,106
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,8007,333
MuharraqBahrain 5,2763,278
ChittagongBangladesh 8,3805,208
DhakaBangladesh 8,3075,162
CharnocksBarbados 9,6826,017
BrestBelarus 7,3084,541
GomelBelarus 7,3684,578
GrodnoBelarus 7,4734,644
MinskBelarus 7,5164,671
MogilevBelarus 7,5334,681
VitebskBelarus 7,6774,771
BrusselsBelgium 7,4164,609
D’UccleBelgium 7,4164,609
OstendeBelgium 7,4984,660
Belize CityBelize 12,8087,959
BeninBenin 3,2742,035
BohiconBenin 3,3622,089
CotonouBenin 3,2742,035
KandiBenin 3,6152,246
NatitingouBenin 3,6622,276
ParakouBenin 3,4912,169
SaveBenin 3,3972,111
BermudaBermuda 10,7096,655
La PazBolivia 9,8296,108
Santa CruzBolivia 9,2795,766
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,4173,987
FrancistownBotswana 916569
MaunBotswana 715444
TshaneBotswana 1,184736
AimoresBrazil 6,9494,318
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,7824,215
AltamiraBrazil 8,4555,254
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,9255,546
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,2494,505
ApodiBrazil 6,8384,249
AracajuBrazil 6,6454,130
AracuaiBrazil 7,0874,404
AragarcasBrazil 8,1755,080
AraxaBrazil 7,5594,697
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,6984,162
BageBrazil 8,1295,051
BambuiBrazil 7,4554,632
BarbacenaBrazil 7,2114,481
BarbalhaBrazil 6,9624,326
BarcelosBrazil 9,6706,009
BarraBrazil 7,3004,536
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,6484,753
BarreirasBrazil 7,4774,646
BelémBrazil 8,0975,031
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,2434,501
BelterraBrazil 8,7675,448
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,4434,625
Bom JesusBrazil 7,8064,850
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,2874,528
BrasiliaBrazil 7,7234,799
BrevesBrazil 8,3085,163
C. ItapemirimBrazil 6,9394,312
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,0164,360
CabroboBrazil 6,9394,312
CaceresBrazil 8,7455,434
CaetiteBrazil 7,1884,467
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,5954,098
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,3405,183
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,0535,004
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,3814,587
Campos SalesBrazil 7,0864,403
CanavieirasBrazil 6,7734,209
CaparaoBrazil 7,0224,363
CapinopolisBrazil 7,8474,876
CaratingaBrazil 7,0594,386
CaravelasBrazil 6,7784,212
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,3254,552
CarolinaBrazil 7,8434,874
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,8054,850
CataguasesBrazil 7,0994,411
CatalaoBrazil 7,6864,776
CatanduvaBrazil 7,7484,815
CaxiasBrazil 7,4574,634
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,8754,894
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,5804,089
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,1544,446
ChapecoBrazil 8,0364,994
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,7045,409
CipoBrazil 6,8004,226
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,0184,983
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,2024,475
CordeiroBrazil 7,0594,386
CorrentinaBrazil 7,4274,615
CorumbaBrazil 8,6635,383
CoximBrazil 8,3915,214
CrateusBrazil 7,1594,449
CuiabaBrazil 8,5915,338
CuritibaBrazil 7,7244,800
DiamantinaBrazil 7,2294,492
DiamantinoBrazil 8,6505,375
DouradosBrazil 8,3295,176
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,1874,466
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,9874,963
EspinosaBrazil 7,1944,471
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,3023,916
FloraniaBrazil 6,7214,176
FlorestaBrazil 6,8554,260
FlorianoBrazil 7,3764,583
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,6334,743
FormosaBrazil 7,6644,763
FortalezaBrazil 6,9714,332
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,2535,129
FrancaBrazil 7,5984,721
GaranhunsBrazil 6,6274,118
GoianiaBrazil 7,8474,876
GoiasBrazil 7,9534,942
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,0474,379
GrajauBrazil 7,7694,828
GuairaBrazil 8,2425,122
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,0014,351
GuaratingaBrazil 6,8224,240
IbiriteBrazil 7,2544,508
IguatuBrazil 6,9834,339
IlheusBrazil 6,7984,224
ImperatrizBrazil 7,8894,902
IndaialBrazil 7,7044,787
IpameriBrazil 7,7164,795
IraiBrazil 8,0965,031
IreceBrazil 7,1564,447
ItaberabaBrazil 6,9804,337
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,1305,674
ItaitubaBrazil 8,8375,491
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,1564,447
ItaperunaBrazil 7,0174,360
ItapevaBrazil 7,7034,787
ItirucuBrazil 6,9144,297
ItuacuBrazil 7,0514,382
IvinhemaBrazil 8,2385,119
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,8234,861
JacobinaBrazil 7,0084,355
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,8554,260
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,4874,031
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,5064,664
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,1624,451
LavrasBrazil 7,3384,560
LencoisBrazil 7,0814,400
LinharesBrazil 6,8464,254
LondrinaBrazil 7,9434,936
MacapaBrazil 8,4155,229
MacauBrazil 6,7254,179
MaceioBrazil 6,5244,054
MachadoBrazil 7,4274,615
ManausBrazil 9,3015,780
MarabaBrazil 8,0725,016
MaringaBrazil 8,0204,984
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,6895,400
Monte AzulBrazil 7,1854,465
Monte SantoBrazil 6,8974,286
MonteiroBrazil 6,7084,168
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,2794,523
Morada NovaBrazil 6,9154,297
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,0884,405
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,0744,396
ObidosBrazil 8,8465,497
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,6364,124
ParacatuBrazil 7,5874,715
ParanaBrazil 7,7724,830
ParanaguaBrazil 7,6484,753
ParanaibaBrazil 7,9984,970
ParintinsBrazil 8,9595,567
ParnaibaBrazil 7,3324,556
Passo FundoBrazil 8,0014,972
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,5304,679
PaulistanaBrazil 7,1424,438
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,8004,226
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,0164,360
PeixeBrazil 7,8574,882
PetrolinaBrazil 7,0454,378
PicosBrazil 7,2034,476
PiraiBrazil 7,2104,481
PirenopolisBrazil 7,8314,866
PompeuBrazil 7,3634,575
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,4145,228
Porto De MozBrazil 8,4965,280
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,8944,906
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,5785,952
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,8684,889
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,8894,903
PosseBrazil 7,5874,714
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,0114,357
RecifeBrazil 6,4724,022
RemansoBrazil 7,2144,483
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,9616,190
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,1334,432
Rio NegroBrazil 7,7704,828
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,0004,971
SalvadorBrazil 6,7674,205
Santa MariaBrazil 8,1105,040
SantaremBrazil 8,7455,434
SantosBrazil 7,4434,625
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,6254,738
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,3475,187
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,8574,261
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,7594,822
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,2545,129
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,3304,555
Sao LuisBrazil 7,6184,734
Sao MateusBrazil 6,8314,245
São PauloBrazil 7,4784,647
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,5974,721
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,0766,261
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,9914,344
SerrinhaBrazil 6,8394,250
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,2814,525
SobralBrazil 7,1624,450
SoureBrazil 8,1255,049
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,4474,627
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,0364,994
SurubimBrazil 6,5634,078
TaguatingaBrazil 7,6254,738
TarauacaBrazil 10,3266,416
TauaBrazil 7,1124,420
TefeBrazil 9,8016,090
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,0164,360
TeresinaBrazil 7,3944,595
TiriosBrazil 9,0035,594
TorresBrazil 7,7324,804
TracuateuaBrazil 7,9414,935
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,0344,993
TriunfoBrazil 6,8244,240
TucuruiBrazil 8,1735,079
TuriacuBrazil 7,7594,821
UaupesBrazil 10,1506,307
UbatubaBrazil 7,3214,550
UberabaBrazil 7,6594,759
VassourasBrazil 7,1894,467
VicosaBrazil 7,1214,425
VitoriaBrazil 6,8654,266
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,9894,343
Ze DocaBrazil 7,7214,798
BurgasBulgaria 6,2473,882
LomBulgaria 6,3853,968
PlevenBulgaria 6,3383,939
PlovdivBulgaria 6,1993,852
SadovoBulgaria 6,1983,851
SandanskiBulgaria 6,1333,811
SofiaBulgaria 6,2553,887
VarnaBulgaria 6,3273,932
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,0452,514
BurundiBurundi 1,274792
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,3215,792
SiemreapCambodia 9,2705,760
BatouriCameroon 2,2831,419
DoualaCameroon 2,5261,569
GarouaCameroon 2,8161,750
MamfeCameroon 2,7071,682
MarouaCameroon 2,8911,796
NgaoundereCameroon 2,6091,621
NkoundjaCameroon 2,6051,619
YaoundeCameroon 2,3911,486
YokoCameroon 2,4981,552
Abbotsford, BcCanada 15,0329,341
Agassiz, BcCanada 14,9839,310
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,7588,550
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,3376,424
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,4567,119
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,8017,955
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,0248,093
Bagotville, QcCanada 11,5147,155
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 14,9599,296
Baker Lake, NtCanada 12,8007,954
Banff, AbCanada 14,5009,011
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,1137,527
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,5216,538
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 14,3948,945
Bissett, MbCanada 13,2528,235
Blue River, BcCanada 14,6449,100
Bonavista, NfCanada 11,9707,438
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 15,0589,357
Brandon, MbCanada 13,5768,436
Broadview, SkCanada 13,7358,535
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,3187,033
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 15,1689,426
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,6796,015
Burns Lake, BcCanada 14,7909,191
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,0578,114
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 14,4168,958
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 12,9068,020
Campbell River, BcCanada 15,1179,394
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,2016,960
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,4547,118
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,5297,164
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,3708,308
Cape Scott, BcCanada 15,2029,447
Cape St James, BcCanada 15,2149,454
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,6586,623
Castlegar, BcCanada 14,7429,161
Chapais, QcCanada 11,8047,335
Charlo, NbCanada 11,1656,938
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,8936,769
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,8946,770
Chatham Point, BcCanada 15,0959,380
Chatham, NbCanada 11,0836,887
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 12,5877,822
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,0947,515
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,1096,903
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 12,9098,022
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,3308,283
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,5327,166
Cold Lake, AbCanada 14,0098,705
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,2807,631
Comox, BcCanada 15,1169,393
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,3228,278
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 12,2137,590
Coronation, AbCanada 14,2098,830
Cranbrook, BcCanada 14,6129,080
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,5946,583
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,5408,414
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 14,4258,964
Dease Lake, BcCanada 14,5889,065
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,5526,557
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,6317,228
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 11,6257,224
Dryden, OnCanada 13,0808,128
Earlton, OnCanada 12,1527,552
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 14,2578,859
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 14,2298,842
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 14,2378,847
Edson, AbCanada 14,3958,945
Egg Island, BcCanada 15,1359,405
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,1678,182
Estevan, SkCanada 13,8078,580
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 15,0609,359
Eureka, NtCanada 11,8807,383
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,5088,394
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 13,7908,569
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 13,9268,654
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 14,2858,877
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 14,3748,932
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,9968,697
Fort Smith, NtCanada 13,7488,543
Fort St John, BcCanada 14,4138,956
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 14,0448,727
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,1556,932
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,1446,925
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,4967,144
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,3466,429
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,0258,094
Gladman Point, NtCanada 15,1219,396
Golden, BcCanada 14,5749,056
Goose, NfCanada 10,8656,751
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,3817,694
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 14,4068,952
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,0036,837
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,8256,727
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 14,5669,052
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,8926,768
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,8936,769
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,1777,567
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,8626,750
Harrow, OnCanada 12,4207,718
Hay River, NtCanada 13,8568,611
Hope, BcCanada 14,9599,296
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,2088,208
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 12,0067,461
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,7258,529
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,4967,144
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,2617,619
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 14,1618,800
Kamloops, BcCanada 14,8079,201
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,3517,675
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,3537,677
Kelowna, BcCanada 14,7999,196
Kenora, OnCanada 13,1948,199
Kingston, OnCanada 11,9127,402
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,6958,510
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,3138,273
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,4417,109
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 11,7207,283
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,6878,505
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,5357,789
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,2058,206
Langara, BcCanada 15,0789,370
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 12,6977,890
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 14,4248,963
London, OnCanada 12,2767,628
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,7907,327
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,3718,309
Lytton, BcCanada 14,9039,261
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 12,2227,595
Maniwaki, QcCanada 11,8757,379
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 14,3098,892
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,2418,850
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 15,0899,376
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 14,2788,872
Merry Island, BcCanada 15,0849,373
Moncton, NbCanada 11,0086,840
Mont Joli, QcCanada 11,3137,030
Montreal, QuebecCanada 11,6707,252
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 11,6967,268
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 13,9328,657
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,2107,587
Morden, MbCanada 13,4718,371
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,1287,536
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,0176,846
Nanaimo, BcCanada 15,1079,388
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,8846,764
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,5527,179
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,8648,615
North Battleford, SkCanada 13,9828,689
North Bay, OnCanada 12,1387,543
Ottawa (airport)Canada 11,8447,360
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 11,8447,360
Peace River, AbCanada 14,2628,862
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 12,3787,692
Penticton, BcCanada 14,8469,225
Petawawa, OnCanada 11,9757,441
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,0537,490
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 12,8707,997
Port Alberni, BcCanada 15,1489,413
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,6316,606
Port Hardy, BcCanada 15,1619,421
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,4618,365
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,8058,579
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 14,6839,124
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 14,9809,309
Princeton, BcCanada 13,6928,508
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,2987,642
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 11,5267,163
Quesnel, BcCanada 14,7419,160
Red Deer, AbCanada 14,3448,914
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,1228,154
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,8668,616
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,8708,619
Resolute, NtCanada 12,2977,642
Revelstoke, BcCanada 14,6649,113
Roberval, QcCanada 11,6097,214
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,5986,586
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 14,3108,892
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,0846,888
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 15,1269,399
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 12,0357,479
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,1026,899
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 13,9208,650
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,5277,784
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,3037,024
Scott, SkCanada 14,0388,723
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,1976,958
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,8866,765
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 11,5367,168
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,7218,526
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,0808,128
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,0148,087
Slave Lake, AbCanada 14,1948,820
Smithers, BcCanada 14,8049,199
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,6146,595
Summerside, PeCanada 10,9506,804
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 14,0728,744
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 14,0798,749
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,6606,624
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 12,4787,754
Terrace, BcCanada 14,8919,254
Teslin, YtCanada 14,5069,014
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,4968,386
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 13,7498,544
Thompson, MbCanada 13,2308,221
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,8647,994
Timmins, OnCanada 12,2797,630
Tofino, BcCanada 15,2109,452
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,1347,540
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,1537,552
Trenton, OnCanada 11,9867,448
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 12,7957,951
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,7396,673
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,6168,461
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,0157,466
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 15,0649,361
Vegreville, AbCanada 14,1638,801
Vermilion, AbCanada 14,1008,762
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 15,1189,395
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 15,1579,418
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,2817,010
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,2137,589
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,3948,945
Whitehorse, YtCanada 14,5129,018
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,2717,625
Windsor, OnCanada 12,4247,721
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,3908,321
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,7828,564
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,0736,881
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,6868,504
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,6928,508
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,2843,905
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,3873,969
SalCape Verde 6,1803,840
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,0981,303
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,6601,653
AbecheChad 3,0751,911
FayaChad 3,5572,210
MoundouChad 2,6231,630
N’DjamenaChad 3,0351,886
AntofagastaChile 9,8716,134
AricaChile 10,0016,215
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,3735,824
ChicoChile 9,3555,813
ChillanChile 9,6556,000
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,7386,051
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,7496,058
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,4885,896
Curico-General FreireChile 9,6295,983
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,9246,167
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,2608,240
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,9285,548
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,7666,068
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,6275,982
ParronChile 9,5985,964
Puerto AysenChile 9,4635,880
Puerto MonttChile 9,6065,969
Punta ArenasChile 9,1365,677
QuinteroChile 9,6976,026
SantiagoChile 9,6225,979
SewellChile 9,5775,951
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,6445,993
ValdiviaChile 9,6646,005
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,5735,949
VallenarChile 9,6996,027
ValparaisoChile 9,6716,010
AltaiChina 9,2815,767
BeijingChina 11,1486,927
ChangchunChina 11,9377,418
ChangduChina 9,2285,735
ChangshaChina 10,5876,579
ChengduChina 9,8306,108
ChongqingChina 10,0286,231
DuianChina 9,5105,910
ErlianChina 10,8726,756
GanzhouChina 10,7416,674
GuangzhouChina 10,5286,542
HaikouChina 10,1196,288
HailarChina 11,5457,174
HamiChina 9,4215,854
HetanChina 8,1045,036
JiuquanChina 9,6766,013
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,9734,954
KashiChina 7,9684,951
KunmingChina 9,5205,916
LanzhouChina 9,9966,211
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,6305,363
NanchangChina 10,8906,767
NanjingChina 11,2306,979
NanningChina 9,9886,207
PingbianChina 10,7066,653
QingdaoChina 11,4367,107
QiqiharChina 11,8437,359
RuoqiangChina 8,8335,489
ShanghaiChina 11,4667,125
ShantouChina 10,8516,743
ShenyangChina 11,7767,317
TaiyuanChina 10,7866,702
TaoyuanChina 11,3377,045
TengchongChina 9,1225,668
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,0405,617
Xi’AnChina 10,3826,452
XichangChina 9,5775,951
YanjiChina 12,2727,626
YichangChina 10,5046,527
YinchuanChina 10,2656,379
YiningChina 8,6175,355
ZhengzhouChina 10,8146,720
ZhijiangChina 10,2666,379
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,3087,027
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,2847,012
AraucaColombia 10,7226,663
BarranquillaColombia 11,2486,990
Benito SalasColombia 11,1116,905
BogotáColombia 11,0316,855
Camilo DazaColombia 10,9356,795
El CaranoColombia 11,3227,036
Las GaviotasColombia 10,6786,636
MatecanaColombia 11,2056,963
PeralesColombia 11,1326,918
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,3516,432
Rafael NunezColombia 11,3167,032
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,0257,472
Simon BolivarColombia 11,1956,957
VanguardiaColombia 10,9606,811
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,3466,429
YariguiesColombia 11,0516,867
MoroniComoros 2,0751,290
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,2367,603
LimonCosta Rica 12,1107,525
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,3057,647
San JoseCosta Rica 12,2247,596
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,6044,104
DubrovnikCroatia 6,2863,906
SibenikCroatia 6,4313,996
SplitCroatia 6,3993,977
ZagrebCroatia 6,6584,137
CamagueyCuba 11,7877,325
CasablancaCuba 12,2667,622
HavanaCuba 12,2687,624
WillemstadCuraçao 10,6606,624
FamagustaCyprus 5,5133,426
LarnacaCyprus 5,4813,406
LimassolCyprus 5,4493,386
NicosiaCyprus 5,5053,421
BrnoCzech Republic 7,0174,360
ChebCzech Republic 7,1734,457
MosnovCzech Republic 7,0644,389
PragueCzech Republic 7,1504,443
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,9031,183
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,533953
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,405873
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 416259
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 721448
CopenhagenDenmark 7,7814,835
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,7104,791
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,8184,858
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,8894,902
MarstalDenmark 7,7204,797
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,6984,784
OdenseDenmark 7,7784,834
RandersDenmark 7,8994,909
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,7104,791
StudsgårdDenmark 7,8784,896
TønderDenmark 7,7564,820
TylstrupDenmark 7,9804,959
TystofteDenmark 7,7514,816
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,9744,955
VestervigDenmark 7,9624,948
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,4912,169
Melville HallDominica 9,9416,177
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,0276,853
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,8756,758
AzuaDominican Republic 10,9996,835
BaniDominican Republic 10,9456,801
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,0236,850
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,8846,763
CabreraDominican Republic 10,9296,792
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,9976,834
CotuiDominican Republic 10,9406,798
DajabonDominican Republic 11,1156,907
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,0706,879
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,0786,884
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,8216,724
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,9696,816
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,8446,739
HigueyDominican Republic 10,7846,701
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,0956,894
ImbertDominican Republic 11,0086,840
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,9966,833
JimaniDominican Republic 11,1046,900
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,8116,718
La VegaDominican Republic 10,9836,825
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,8806,761
LuperonDominican Republic 11,0446,863
MichesDominican Republic 10,8296,729
MocaDominican Republic 10,9896,829
MoncionDominican Republic 11,0556,870
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,1166,908
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,9026,775
NaguaDominican Republic 10,9186,785
NeybaDominican Republic 11,0606,873
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,0856,888
PimentelDominican Republic 10,9416,799
PoloDominican Republic 11,0386,859
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,0006,836
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,0956,895
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,9496,804
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,9656,814
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,8426,737
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,8656,752
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,9776,821
SamanaDominican Republic 10,8626,750
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,9126,781
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,0276,852
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,9686,816
San JuanDominican Republic 11,0476,865
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,7776,697
SanchezDominican Republic 10,8916,768
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,0096,841
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,0776,883
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,9036,775
TamayoDominican Republic 11,0386,859
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,9376,797
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,9216,786
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,0906,892
YamasaDominican Republic 10,9246,788
YasicaDominican Republic 11,0016,836
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,2658,243
CanarEcuador 11,3577,057
GuayaquilEcuador 11,4707,127
IzobambaEcuador 11,3757,069
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,4747,130
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,3447,049
MilagroEcuador 11,4407,109
OtavaloEcuador 11,3617,060
PichilingueEcuador 11,4547,117
PortoviejoEcuador 11,5637,186
PuyoEcuador 11,2797,009
QuitoEcuador 11,3737,067
RumipambaEcuador 11,3627,060
San GabrielEcuador 11,3227,036
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,0173,118
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,9143,054
AswanEgypt 4,2812,660
AsyutEgypt 4,5782,845
BahariyaEgypt 4,6902,915
Beni SuefEgypt 4,8032,984
CairoEgypt 4,9223,058
DabaaEgypt 4,9843,097
DakhlaEgypt 4,3792,721
El ArishEgypt 5,0733,152
El TorEgypt 4,7592,957
FarafraEgypt 4,5402,821
HelwanEgypt 4,8933,041
HurguadaEgypt 4,6462,887
IsmailiaEgypt 4,9893,100
KhargaEgypt 4,3982,733
KosseirEgypt 4,5502,828
LuxorEgypt 4,4632,773
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,0063,111
MinyaEgypt 4,6882,913
Port-SaidEgypt 5,0643,147
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,9353,066
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,7522,953
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,8883,038
SalloumEgypt 5,0193,119
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,7612,959
SohagEgypt 4,5382,820
St. KatrineEgypt 4,8202,995
TahrirEgypt 4,9693,088
TantaEgypt 4,9893,100
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,9108,022
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,8367,976
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,8968,013
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,8457,982
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 2,5731,599
AsmaraEritrea 3,5972,235
AssabEritrea 3,5992,237
MassawaEritrea 3,6562,272
TallinEstonia 8,1175,044
TartuEstonia 7,9944,967
VilsandiEstonia 8,0074,976
Addis AbabaEthiopia 2,9841,854
GonderEthiopia 3,2512,020
NegeleEthiopia 2,7041,680
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,2815,146
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,8335,489
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,8655,509
Laucala BayFiji 15,4949,628
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,4589,606
NandiFiji 15,4589,606
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,4569,604
HelsinkiFinland 8,2035,097
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,2195,108
JoensuuFinland 8,4945,278
JokioinenFinland 8,2755,142
JyvskylFinland 8,4525,252
KajaaniFinland 8,6655,385
KuopioFinland 8,5125,289
KuusamoFinland 8,8575,504
LappeenrantaFinland 8,3085,163
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,2065,099
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,3915,214
OuluFinland 8,7335,427
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,0055,596
TampereFinland 8,3475,187
TurkuFinland 8,2435,122
VaasaFinland 8,5265,298
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,3723,960
BiarritzFrance 6,8644,265
BordeauxFrance 6,9664,329
BrestFrance 7,4554,632
CaenFrance 7,3894,592
ChateaurouxFrance 7,0864,403
DijonFrance 7,0304,369
GourdonFrance 6,8854,279
GrenobleFrance 6,7944,222
Le MansFrance 7,2444,501
LilleFrance 7,4254,614
LyonFrance 6,8754,272
MarseilleFrance 6,6304,120
MontpellierFrance 6,6834,153
NancyFrance 7,1504,443
NantesFrance 7,2274,491
NiceFrance 6,5964,099
ParisFrance 7,2674,516
PerpignanFrance 6,6324,121
StrasbourgFrance 7,1024,413
ToulonFrance 6,5744,085
ToulouseFrance 6,7724,208
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,6915,401
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,8355,490
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,6915,400
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,6045,346
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,8885,523
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,82210,453
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,64410,343
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,64610,344
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,13610,027
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,3449,535
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,67810,364
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,8509,849
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,8893,659
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 5,7643,582
BitamGabon 2,2381,391
CocobeachGabon 2,2861,420
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 1,7721,101
LambarnGabon 2,1011,306
LastourvilleGabon 1,9011,181
LibrevilleGabon 2,2571,402
MakokouGabon 2,0101,249
MayumbaGabon 1,8701,162
MitzicGabon 2,1231,319
MkamboGabon 1,9801,231
MoandaGabon 1,8021,120
MouilaGabon 1,9501,212
Port-GentilGabon 2,2251,383
TchibanGabon 1,8781,167
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,5507,798
BanjulGambia 5,4063,359
SukhumiGeorgia 6,5424,065
TbilisiGeorgia 6,5054,042
BerlinGermany 7,4214,611
BrockenGermany 7,3904,592
CologneGermany 7,3724,581
DresdenGermany 7,2694,517
ErfurtGermany 7,2964,534
EssenGermany 7,4184,610
FichtelbergGermany 7,2044,477
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,2464,503
GeisenheimGermany 7,2474,503
GorlitzGermany 7,2574,510
HamburgGermany 7,5974,721
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,5984,721
HannoverGermany 7,4774,647
HelgolandGermany 7,6944,781
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,9524,320
KarlsruheGermany 7,1334,432
KasselGermany 7,3574,572
KonstanzGermany 6,9754,334
LeipzigGermany 7,3184,547
LindenbergGermany 7,3824,587
MagdeburgGermany 7,4084,603
MunichGermany 6,9964,348
MünsterGermany 7,4644,638
NeustrelitzGermany 7,5204,673
NurembergGermany 7,1334,433
NurnbergGermany 7,1354,433
PotsdamGermany 7,4154,608
RostockGermany 7,6244,738
SchleswigGermany 7,7014,786
StuttgartGermany 7,0914,407
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,2514,506
ZugspitzeGermany 6,9124,295
AccraGhana 3,4342,134
KumasiGhana 3,6352,259
TamaleGhana 3,7702,343
GibraltarGibraltar 6,3433,941
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,0573,764
AthensGreece 5,7383,566
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 5,7083,547
ChiosGreece 5,7823,593
CorfuGreece 5,9343,688
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,0563,763
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,4423,382
IoanninaGreece 5,9373,689
KalamataGreece 5,6393,504
KerkiraGreece 5,9343,688
Kythira IslandGreece 5,5483,448
LamiaGreece 5,8413,629
LarissaGreece 5,9223,680
LemnosGreece 5,9483,696
LimnosGreece 5,9523,699
MethoniGreece 5,6143,489
MilosGreece 5,5953,477
MitiliniGreece 5,8623,642
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 5,8653,645
NaxosGreece 5,6393,504
PatrasGreece 5,7713,586
RhodesGreece 5,5753,464
SamosGreece 5,7113,549
Skiros IslandGreece 5,8453,632
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,4583,392
ThessalonikiGreece 6,0193,740
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 5,6893,535
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 5,7203,555
AasiaatGreenland 10,9036,775
AmmassalikGreenland 10,1656,317
AputiteqGreenland 10,1026,277
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,4276,480
FrederikshbGreenland 10,5246,540
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,8796,760
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,8516,743
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,9876,206
JakobshavnGreenland 10,8536,744
JulianehbGreenland 10,2906,395
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,7626,688
Kap TobinGreenland 9,9816,202
NanortalikGreenland 10,2236,352
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,2806,388
NordGreenland 10,8076,716
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,7026,651
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,5547,180
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,1166,286
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,7596,686
UpernavikGreenland 11,1376,921
UummannaqGreenland 10,9406,798
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,9836,204
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,9836,203
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,0008,078
BokeGuinea 5,0953,166
ConakryGuinea 4,9043,048
FaranahGuinea 4,6672,900
KankanGuinea 4,5582,832
KindiaGuinea 4,8623,022
KissidougouGuinea 4,5682,839
LabeGuinea 4,8873,037
MacentaGuinea 4,4602,772
MamouGuinea 4,8092,988
NzerekoreGuinea 4,3012,672
SiguiriGuinea 4,6142,867
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,2213,244
GeorgetownGuyana 9,3655,820
TimehriGuyana 9,3685,821
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,1556,932
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 19,33012,012
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 19,12411,884
Kahului, MauiHawaii 19,20111,931
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 19,00911,813
Midway IslandHawaii 17,25610,723
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 19,20011,931
CatacamasHonduras 12,5177,778
CholutecaHonduras 12,6197,842
La CeibaHonduras 12,6307,848
La MesaHonduras 12,7387,916
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,2967,641
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,8187,965
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,6397,854
TelaHonduras 12,6957,889
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,5746,571
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,5746,571
BudapestHungary 6,8144,234
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,8054,229
DebrecenHungary 6,7974,224
KeszthelyHungary 6,7474,192
MiskolcHungary 6,8694,268
PecsHungary 6,6544,135
SzegedHungary 6,6684,143
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,8104,232
AkureyriIceland 9,4865,895
DalatangiIceland 9,3195,791
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,2805,767
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,3265,795
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,4895,897
ReykhólarIceland 9,5965,963
ReykjavíkIceland 9,4825,892
StykkisholmurIceland 9,5845,956
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,3685,821
AgraIndia 7,3654,577
AhmedabadIndia 6,6634,140
AkolaIndia 6,9184,299
AllahabadIndia 7,5924,718
AmritsarIndia 7,3774,584
BangaloreIndia 6,5824,090
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,4374,000
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,7174,795
BikanerIndia 7,0234,364
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,8404,251
CherrapunjiIndia 8,4925,277
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,4925,277
DaltonganjIndia 7,7314,804
DarbhangaIndia 8,0004,971
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,8785,517
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,8885,523
DumkaIndia 8,0334,992
DwarkaIndia 6,3173,926
GoaIndia 6,3423,941
GuwahatiIndia 8,5155,291
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,8834,277
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,9184,299
JagdalpurIndia 7,3014,537
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,0565,006
KotaIndia 7,0634,389
KozhikodeIndia 6,3243,930
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,7434,812
LudhianaIndia 7,4134,607
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,3093,921
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,6324,743
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,4363,999
MusulipatnamIndia 7,0814,400
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,1234,427
New DelhiIndia 7,3784,585
PambanIndia 6,5834,091
PuneIndia 6,5094,045
SagarIndia 7,2434,501
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,5324,681
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,3193,927
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,3193,927
VeravalIndia 6,3363,937
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,3594,573
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,4147,093
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,2666,380
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,0535,626
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,7376,672
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,1966,957
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,1267,535
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,4315,239
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,5577,803
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,4885,275
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,4815,892
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,7657,932
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,1826,327
AbadanIran 5,5253,433
ArakIran 5,9523,698
BabolsarIran 6,3403,939
Bandar AbbasIran 5,7133,550
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,2613,891
Bandar LengehIran 5,5543,451
BirjandIran 6,3653,955
BushehrIran 5,5303,436
ChahbaharIran 5,8533,637
DezfulIran 5,7133,550
EsfahanIran 5,9043,669
IranshahrIran 6,0073,733
KermanIran 6,0063,732
KermanshahIran 5,8583,640
Khoram AbadIran 5,8203,617
MashhadIran 6,6764,149
OroomiehIran 6,1013,791
RamsarIran 6,2623,891
RashtIran 6,2543,886
SemnanIran 6,2743,899
ShahroudIran 6,4293,995
ShirazIran 5,6823,531
TabrizIran 6,1913,847
TeheranIran 6,1783,839
YazdIran 5,9893,722
ZahedanIran 6,1983,851
ZanjanIran 6,1433,818
BaghdadIraq 5,6253,495
BasraIraq 5,5213,431
BelmulletIreland 8,2055,099
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,0214,985
ClaremorrisIreland 8,1215,046
ClonesIreland 8,1035,035
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,1455,061
CorkIreland 7,9344,930
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,9304,927
DublinIreland 7,9974,970
KilkennyIreland 7,9564,944
Malin HeadIreland 8,2175,106
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,8914,904
ShannonIreland 8,0244,987
ValentiaIreland 8,0064,975
EilatIsrael 4,9353,067
HaifaIsrael 5,2873,286
JerusalemIsrael 5,1903,225
Tel AvivIsrael 5,1973,230
AlbengaItaly 6,6144,110
AlgheroItaly 6,2503,884
AmendolaItaly 6,1933,848
AnconaItaly 6,4544,011
ArezzoItaly 6,4684,019
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,1353,812
BergamoItaly 6,7504,194
BolognaItaly 6,5944,098
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,8024,227
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5,9763,714
BrindisiItaly 6,0683,771
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,0823,780
CameriItaly 6,7584,200
CampobassoItaly 6,2123,860
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,1383,814
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,0563,763
Cape FrascaItaly 6,1513,822
Cape MeleItaly 6,6034,103
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,0343,749
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,7583,578
CerviaItaly 6,5434,066
CiampinoItaly 6,2753,900
Cimone MountainItaly 6,5704,083
Cisa PassItaly 6,6174,112
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,3153,924
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,7964,223
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,6723,525
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 5,8953,663
DecimomannuItaly 6,0963,788
DobbiacoItaly 6,8144,235
FalconaraItaly 6,4574,012
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,5194,051
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,1873,845
FonniItaly 6,1693,834
FrontoneItaly 6,4574,013
FrosinoneItaly 6,2443,880
GelaItaly 5,7313,561
GenoaItaly 6,6364,123
GhediItaly 6,7114,170
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,0913,785
GrazzaniseItaly 6,1673,832
GrossetoItaly 6,4083,982
GrottaglieItaly 6,0583,765
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,2823,904
GuidoniaItaly 6,2933,910
IstranaItaly 6,7034,165
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,5943,476
LatinaItaly 6,2413,878
LatronicoItaly 6,0303,747
LecceItaly 6,0193,740
M. CalamitaItaly 6,4203,990
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,0553,762
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,8303,623
MilanItaly 6,7364,186
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,7674,205
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,3673,956
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,1443,818
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,2463,881
PadovaItaly 6,6784,150
Paganella MountainItaly 6,7754,210
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,8623,642
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,8733,650
PantelleriaItaly 5,7503,573
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,6434,128
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,1183,802
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,4163,987
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,3153,924
PiacenzaItaly 6,6684,144
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,5224,053
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,5654,080
Ponza IslandItaly 6,1713,835
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,0943,787
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,2613,891
PrizziItaly 5,8173,615
RadicofaniItaly 6,4093,983
Resia PassItaly 6,8494,256
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,5144,048
RivoltoItaly 6,7184,175
Rolle PassItaly 6,7754,210
RomeItaly 6,2923,910
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,2813,903
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,6954,161
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,5974,100
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,2083,858
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 5,9703,710
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,5744,085
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,2513,884
Scuro MountainItaly 5,9413,692
SigonellaItaly 5,7543,576
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,0553,762
TarvisioItaly 6,7674,205
TermoliItaly 6,2543,887
TorinoItaly 6,7284,181
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,7484,193
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,8573,640
TrevicoItaly 6,1463,819
TrevisoItaly 6,6984,162
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,6744,148
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,7334,184
UdineItaly 6,7254,179
Ustica IslandItaly 5,9283,684
VeniceItaly 6,6794,151
VeronaItaly 6,6954,160
VicenzaItaly 6,7004,164
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,3123,922